31114 |
Андриенко Михаил Александрович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 19, кв. 45 |
31115 |
Шкода Светлана Викторовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 11, кв. 44 |
31116 |
Бабий Валентина Илларионовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 7 |
31117 |
Захаренко Мария Кузьминична |
Гайдара Ул., дом 2, кв. 96 |
31118 |
Золотарева Раиса Николаевна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5, кв. 99 |
31119 |
Повстяная Любовь Валентиновна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 13, кв. 111 |
31120 |
Волынец Аи |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 192 |
31121 |
Кравченко Мария Александровна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 1 |
31122 |
Старкова Любовь Федоровна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 2, кв. 73 |
31123 |
Олефир Валентина Захаровна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 2, кв. 51 |
31124 |
Пусенков Валентин Петрович |
Школьная Ул. |
31126 |
Лопатинский Юрий Константинович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 91 |
31127 |
Перканюк Иван Евтухович |
Садовая Ул., дом 36 |
31128 |
Юсупов Нариман Мустофаевич |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 5, кв. 112 |
31129 |
Павлова Елена Александровна |
Гайдара Ул., дом 8, кв. 4 |
31132 |
Петрошенко Виктор Иванович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 502 |
31134 |
Меньшикова Надежда Ивановна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 25, кв. 121 |
31136 |
Миллер Ирина Александровна |
Железнодорожная Ул., дом 2, кв. 13 |
31137 |
Онуфрийчук Надежда Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 20, кв. 2 |
31138 |
Ронина Ольга Владимировна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 25 |
31139 |
Шевченко Галина Николаевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30/А, кв. 5 |
31141 |
Заболотников Александр Тимофеевич |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 6 |
31143 |
Антипов Борис Викторович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 6 |
31144 |
Чумакова Александра Ивановна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 24, кв. 35 |
31147 |
Штыкина Лариса Ивановна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 27, кв. 5 |
31148 |
Чернега Раиса Савельевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 9, кв. 8 |
31149 |
Козлова Наталья Юрьевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 6, кв. 4 |
31150 |
Семенец Мирослава Александровна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 32, кв. 77 |
31152 |
Чиркова Тамара Николаевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 24, кв. 42 |
31153 |
Кузьменко Галина Кузьминична |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 23, кв. 5 |
31154 |
Конарчук Виталий Михайлович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 26, кв. 72 |
31158 |
Волошина Надежда Ильинична |
Гайдара Ул., дом 16, кв. 34 |
31161 |
Савченко Антонина Тарасовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 60 |
31162 |
Гончарук Анатолий Тихонович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 21, кв. 68 |
31163 |
Волянская Ирина Валерьевна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 3, кв. 114 |
31165 |
Мироненко Иван Сергеевич |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 17, кв. 286 |
31167 |
Сикорская Надежда Андреева |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 13, кв. 144 |
31168 |
Мартыненко Нина Павловна |
Симферопольская Ул., дом 11/А |
31171 |
Гурская Анна Григорьевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 20, кв. 33 |
31172 |
Навалихин Владимир Константинович |
Школьная Ул., дом 39 |
31173 |
Буряченко Мария Марковна |
Иванищева Ул., дом 18, кв. 84 |
31175 |
Ходак Александр Ефимович |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 18, кв. 92 |
31176 |
Дычек Александр Григорьевич |
Гайдара Ул., дом 1, кв. 14 |
31180 |
Кушпир Елена Кондратьевна |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 26, кв. 21 |
31181 |
Александрова Маргарита Анатольевна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 16, кв. 373 |
31182 |
Грачев Александр Степанович |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 23, кв. 22 |
31184 |
Исмаилова Надежда Владимировна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 11, кв. 43 |
31189 |
Соловьев Анатолий Сергеевич |
1 Микрорайон Прч., дом 22, кв. 14 |
31190 |
Паненко Ольга Ивановна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 30, кв. 137 |
31191 |
Баязитова Галина Львовна |
2 Микрорайон Прч., дом 26, кв. 30 |