95665 |
Гиренко Елена Владимировна |
Южный Пер., дом 11, кв. 11 |
95666 |
Кривой Николай Евгеньевич |
Южный Пер., дом 11, кв. 3 |
95667 |
Шип Евдокия Андреевна |
Красина Ул., дом 88 |
95668 |
Белинская Клавдия Ивановна |
Манукалова Ул., дом 40 |
95669 |
Гиренко Владимир Владимирович |
Энергетиков Ул., дом 6, кв. 6 |
95670 |
Волошина Варвара Михайловна |
Красина Ул., дом 70 |
95671 |
Еремия Оксана Викторовна |
Парковая Ул., дом 32, кв. 9 |
95672 |
Чикунов Артем Александрович |
Парковая Ул., дом 36, кв. 1 |
95673 |
Бибик Владимир Григорьевич |
Черноморская Ул., дом 46, кв. 1 |
95674 |
Жентомирова Любовь Владимировна |
Черноморская Ул., дом 44, кв. 2 |
95675 |
Дмитриева Надежда Дмитриевна |
Черноморская Ул., дом 40, кв. 8 |
95676 |
Пак Револ Андреевич |
Спортивная Ул., дом 20 |
95677 |
Суфьянов Джевдет |
Спортивная Ул., дом 17 |
95678 |
Нечипоренко Елена Александровна |
Строителей Ул., дом 11 |
95679 |
Пшеничный Павел Владимирович |
Энергетиков Ул., дом 25 |
95681 |
Левин Иван Иванович |
Парковая Ул., дом 42, кв. 6 |
95682 |
Сытник Валентина Николаевна |
Матросова Ул., дом 92, кв. 2 |
95683 |
Калачикова Галина Николаевна |
Манукалова Ул., дом 29 |
95684 |
Власов Евгений Иванович |
Красина Ул., дом 69, кв. 1 |
95685 |
Топчи Усеин Ниджатиевич |
Южный Пер., дом 6 |
95686 |
Скрипцова Вера Васильевна |
Черноморская Ул., дом 46, кв. 7 |
95687 |
Олейникова Наталья Петровна |
Парковая Ул., дом 32, кв. 14 |
95688 |
Абдулхаирова Алие Казимовна |
Манукалова Ул., дом 25 |
95689 |
Жигулева Галина Георгиевна |
Красина Ул., дом 75 |
95690 |
Северин Федор Федорович |
Черноморская Ул., дом 87 |
95691 |
Соломкина Елена Владимировна |
Парковая Ул., дом 32, кв. 10 |
95692 |
Шкаберина Ольга Петровна |
Черноморская Ул., дом 44/Б, кв. 3 |
95693 |
Солодовников Александр Иванович |
Матросова Ул., дом 90, кв. 2 |
95694 |
Консул Руслан Иванович |
Красина Ул., дом 81 |
95695 |
Евсеенко Валентина Илларионовна |
Южная Ул., дом 11, кв. 15 |
95696 |
Дунда Юрий Иванович |
Черноморская Ул., дом 46, кв. 8 |
95697 |
Марков Валерий Михайлович |
Парковая Ул., дом 32, кв. 7 |
95698 |
Соловьев Александр Васильевич |
Спортивная Ул., дом 4 |
95699 |
Земляной Виктор Александрович |
Черноморская Ул., дом 44/Б, кв. 4 |
95700 |
Китраль Лидия Степановна |
Заветное / Юбилейная Ул., дом 15, кв. 2 |
95701 |
Непомнящий Сергей Николаевич |
Заветное / Юбилейная Ул., дом 10 |
95702 |
Таймазов Мустафа Алиевич |
Заветное / Веселая Ул., дом 16 |
95703 |
Щитко Валерий Николаевич |
Заветное / Виноградная Ул., дом 27 |
95704 |
Марчук Татьяна Гавриловна |
Заветное / Виноградная Ул., дом 33 |
95705 |
Коровин Алексей Андреевич |
Заветное / Полевая Ул., дом 52 |
95706 |
Панченко Александр Павлович |
Заветное / 40 Лет Победы Ул., дом 12 |
95707 |
Сологуб Мария Федотовна |
Заветное / Спортивный Пер., дом 23 |
95708 |
Панченко Александр Александрович |
Заветное / Молодежная Ул., дом 46 |
95709 |
Комарницкий Сергей Степанович |
Заветное / Виноградная Ул., дом 3 |
95710 |
Черкес Николай Николаевич |
Заветное / Заводская Ул., дом 67 |
95711 |
Смирнова Светлана Ивановна |
Заветное / Полевая Ул., дом 43 |
95712 |
Соковин Леонид Григорьевич |
Заветное / Юбилейная Ул., дом 40 |
95713 |
Курлов Василий Павлович |
Заветное / Первомайский Пер., дом 1 |
95714 |
Распутько Анатолий Васильевич |
Заветное / Веселая Ул., дом 19 |
95715 |
Рашитов Сеитмемет Ирфанович |
Заветное / Заводская Ул., дом 29 |