2603376 |
Курицина Надежда Петровна |
Первомайская, дом 81, кв. 48 |
2603377 |
Хабибова Эльза Фаизовна |
Нежинская, дом 27, кв. 10 |
2603378 |
Гильматдинова Нюра Шараповна |
Свободы, дом 24, кв. 121 |
2603379 |
Ивченкова Ев |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 17 |
2603380 |
Соломенникова Антонина Григорь |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 26 |
2603381 |
Чугунов Владимир Петрович |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 8, кв. 25 |
2603383 |
Сергеева Клавдия Федоровна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 8, кв. 30 |
2603384 |
Асадуллина Рн |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 58 |
2603385 |
Юдин Анатолий Васильевич |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 8, кв. 53 |
2603386 |
Лукьянова Тамара Александровна |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 62 |
2603387 |
Волкова Эльвира Дмитриевна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 8, кв. 67 |
2603388 |
Быстрова Наталья Адольфовна |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 65 |
2603389 |
Кондратьева Галина Алексеевна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 8, кв. 68 |
2603390 |
"Филиал Оао ""Бис"" Уфимская Городская Телефонная Сет" |
Ленина, дом 32 |
2603391 |
Ролдугина Аб |
Первомайская, дом 68/2, кв. 59 |
2603392 |
Шалагина Галина Андреевна |
Первомайская, дом 68/2, кв. 22 |
2603393 |
Ооо """Росшина Плюс""" |
Калинина, дом 13 |
2603394 |
Нафикова Зинаида Шариповна |
Первомайская, дом 68/2, кв. 58 |
2603395 |
Понкратова Валентина Андреевна |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 66 |
2603396 |
Устюгова Галина Валерьевна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 8, кв. 74 |
2603397 |
Гордеева Валентина Николаевна |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 67 |
2603398 |
Давлетова Дина Закуановна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 8, кв. 63 |
2603399 |
Ооо """Росшина Плюс""" |
Калинина, дом 13 |
2603400 |
Нугаева Марфуга Минниахматовна |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 69 |
2603401 |
Арланцева Таисия Михайловна |
Первомайская, дом 53/А, кв. 42 |
2603402 |
Князева Галина Николаевна |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 70 |
2603403 |
Ващук На |
Космонавтов, дом 7, кв. 65 |
2603404 |
Глухова Раида Федоровна |
Интернациональная, дом 17, кв. 8 |
2603405 |
Волков Василий Андреевич |
Первомайская, дом 76, кв. 76 |
2603406 |
Батухтин Иван Семенович |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 11, кв. 5 |
2603407 |
Закиров Рашит Гатаевич |
Первомайская, дом 68/2, кв. 54 |
2603408 |
Новоселов Вячеслав Петрович |
Комарова, дом 12, кв. 15 |
2603409 |
Слесарева Вера Гавриловна |
Комарова, дом 12, кв. 57 |
2603410 |
Ооо """Мотор-Финанс""" |
Первомайская, дом 53/А |
2603411 |
Шамрай Ираида Федоровна |
Интернациональная, дом 9, кв. 5 |
2603412 |
Баранов Св |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 9, кв. 22 |
2603414 |
Никитина Неля Зайниевна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 11, кв. 7 |
2603415 |
Чуканова Олег Владимирович |
Ульяновых, дом 15, кв. 79 |
2603416 |
Аюпов Масгут Фарвазович |
Нежинская, дом 12, кв. 47 |
2603417 |
Ярмухаметов Тимур Фаатович |
Комарова, дом 26, кв. 26 |
2603418 |
Кучейко Ла |
Интернациональная, дом 113, кв. 13 |
2603419 |
Кудаярова Гт |
Интернациональная, дом 1, кв. 13 |
2603420 |
Оао """Уфанефтехим""" |
Уфа-45 |
2603421 |
Кругляк Аи |
Интернациональная, дом 113, кв. 14 |
2603422 |
Мосунова Анна Елисеевна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 11, кв. 50 |
2603423 |
Гатиятуллин Равиль Агзамович |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 8, кв. 51 |
2603424 |
Султангиров Зуфар Хайруллинови |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 6, кв. 10 |
2603425 |
"Фгуп ""Су-609 При Спецстрое России""" |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 9 |
2603426 |
"Фгуп ""Су-609 При Спецстрое России""" |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 9 |
2603427 |
Безручко Ов |
Интернациональная, дом 113, кв. 16 |