2420048 |
Лебедев Евгений Владимирович |
Кольцевая, дом 88, кв. 20 |
2420049 |
Шабалина Валентина Степановна |
Интернациональная, дом 15/1, кв. 51 |
2420050 |
Андреев Сергей Кириллович |
Кольцевая, дом 63, кв. 40 |
2420051 |
Решетникова Клавдия Федоровна |
Интернациональная, дом 105, кв. 54 |
2420052 |
Демидова Марина Владимировна |
Комарова, дом 26, кв. 33 |
2420053 |
Прохоренко Зинаида Дмитриевна |
Первомайская, дом 42, кв. 39 |
2420054 |
Колычева Людмила Анатольевна |
Победы, дом 10/А, кв. 12 |
2420055 |
Хаматшина Залифа Галлямовна |
Александра Невского, дом 26, кв. 33 |
2420056 |
Гудашникова Анна Иосифовна |
Мира, дом 39, кв. 8 |
2420057 |
Кардакова Ип |
Первомайская, дом 81, кв. 41 |
2420058 |
Лалаева Фаина Яковлевна |
Мира, дом 35, кв. 9 |
2420059 |
Бикбулатов Гарифьян Ибрагимови |
Маяковского, дом 8/1, кв. 3 |
2420060 |
Гиззатова Мининнур Басыровна |
Мира, дом 23, кв. 21 |
2420061 |
Семакова Анна Егоровна |
Первомайская, дом 79, кв. 42 |
2420062 |
Чусова Елена Вячеславовна |
Первомайская, дом 81, кв. 61 |
2420063 |
Татарчик Борис Иосифович |
Кольцевая, дом 36, кв. 27 |
2420064 |
Дашкова Екатерина Романовна |
Космонавтов, дом 13, кв. 40 |
2420065 |
Лебедева Раида Васильевна |
Конституции, дом 5, кв. 35 |
2420066 |
Родионов |
Конституции, дом 5, кв. 22 |
2420067 |
Букша Гс |
Белокатайская, дом 2, кв. 1 |
2420068 |
Ризванова Такмиля Нагимзяновна |
Мира, дом 31, кв. 30 |
2420070 |
Невоструев Св |
Первомайская, дом 43/А, кв. 40 |
2420071 |
Хакимова Мухлиса Миргалеевна |
Первомайская, дом 2, кв. 15 |
2420072 |
Пономарева Елена Геннадьевна |
Космонавтов, дом 13, кв. 19 |
2420073 |
Павлов Вадим Леонидович |
Нежинская, дом 7, кв. 37 |
2420074 |
Колесова Светлана Петровна |
Первомайская, дом 4/А, кв. 65 |
2420075 |
Конькова Екатерина Михайловна |
Победы, дом 18, кв. 58 |
2420076 |
Николаев Иван Демьянович |
Мира, дом 12, кв. 75 |
2420077 |
Иванова Варвара Викторовна |
Димитрова, дом 248, кв. 3 |
2420078 |
Абрарова Альфира Рашитовна |
Первомайская, дом 86, кв. 13 |
2420079 |
Григорьева Лидия Васильевна |
Космонавтов, дом 13, кв. 53 |
2420080 |
Дементьев Ос |
Репина, дом 5, кв. 5 |
2420081 |
Смыгина Нина Павловна |
Мира, дом 19, кв. 33 |
2420082 |
Агарев Олег Евгеньевич |
Мира, дом 28, кв. 19 |
2420083 |
Кукушкина Клавдия Ильинична |
Александра Невского, дом 22, кв. 12 |
2420084 |
Корнилов Григорий Герасимович |
Первомайская, дом 10, кв. 22 |
2420085 |
Даневич Николай Иванович |
Мира, дом 19, кв. 3 |
2420086 |
Рыбакова Роза Васильевна |
Александра Невского, дом 16, кв. 12 |
2420087 |
Александрова Тамара Николаевна |
Первомайская, дом 44/1, кв. 89 |
2420088 |
Виноградов Юрий Викторович |
Ульяновых, дом 19, кв. 2 |
2420089 |
Мазитова Ризиля Нугумановна |
Сорок Лет Октября, дом 5, кв. 61 |
2420090 |
Патракова Мария Ивановна |
Конституции, дом 4, кв. 8 |
2420091 |
Прокопенко Валентина Васильевна |
Вологодская, дом 141/1, кв. 26 |
2420092 |
Мансуров Фарит Хамитович |
Космонавтов, дом 22, кв. 16 |
2420093 |
Гумеров Зуфар Закиевич |
Кольцевая, дом 24, кв. 69 |
2420094 |
Каримов Рн |
Первомайская, дом 6, кв. 11 |
2420095 |
Федосова Зинаида Александровна |
Мира, дом 4, кв. 72 |
2420096 |
Фионина Раиса Васильевна |
Космонавтов, дом 9, кв. 65 |
2420097 |
Простокшнин Лев Борисович |
Первомайская, дом 24, кв. 17 |
2420098 |
Лисин Вп |
Первомайская, дом 86, кв. 10 |