321902 |
Михайленко Алла Анатольевна |
Ленина Ул., дом 15 |
321903 |
Колесниченко Александр Петрович |
Ленина Пл., дом 1, кв. 412 |
321907 |
Солодовник Татьяна Петровна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 25, кв. 6 |
321908 |
Кипиани Бичико Суренович |
Чкалова Ул., дом 7, кв. 2 |
321909 |
Воронюк Сергей Николаевич |
|
321910 |
Попова Юлия Алексеевна |
Бородинская Ул., дом 43, кв. 13 |
321911 |
Луковская Светлана Владимировна |
Гопнер Ул., дом 1, кв. 14 |
321912 |
Кособуцкий Сергей Владиславович |
Гопнер Ул., дом 1, кв. 20 |
321920 |
Серова Тамара Александровна |
Демьяна Бедного Ул., дом 4, кв. 4 |
321921 |
Соснина Ирина Алексеевна |
Либкнехта К. Ул., дом 29, кв. 1 |
321926 |
Смагин Георгий Владимирович |
Артема Ул., дом 33, кв. 1 |
321928 |
Титкова Нина Сергеевна |
22 Партсъезда Ул., дом 25, кв. 27 |
321929 |
Сорока Мария Михайловна |
Исполкомовская Ул., дом 7, кв. 26 |
321932 |
Волынский Альфред Павлович |
Исполкомовская Ул., дом 7, кв. 50 |
321933 |
Ефимова Татьяна Михайловна |
Пушкина Пр., дом 41, кв. 2 |
321935 |
Коноводова Лариса Григорьевна |
Гоголя Ул., дом 2, кв. 43 |
321936 |
Андрушко Дмитрий Николаевич |
Беляева Замполита Ул., дом 4, кв. 196 |
321938 |
Левин Григорий Захарович |
Исполкомовская Ул., дом 7, кв. 6 |
321939 |
Сорока Мария Михайловна |
Исполкомовская Ул., дом 7, кв. 26 |
321941 |
Маштак Владимир Владимирович |
Рубиновый Б-Р, дом 12, кв. 59 |
321942 |
Павлюк Екатерина Николаевна |
Рубиновый Б-Р, дом 5, кв. 303 |
321959 |
Рыженкова Алла Алексеевна |
Савченко Ю. Ул., дом 46, кв. 27 |
321960 |
Яшный Анатолий Сергеевич |
Савченко Ю. Ул., дом 46, кв. 67 |
321963 |
Ильченко Ирина Станиславовна |
Кирова Пр., дом 1/9, кв. 701 |
321964 |
Фесак Николай Иосифович |
Кирова Пр., дом 18, кв. 24 |
321965 |
Ланько Елена Владимировна |
Курчатова Ул., дом 2, кв. 102 |
321969 |
Тихомиров Александр Адольфович |
Рабочая Ул., дом 23/В, кв. 4 |
321971 |
Бруяка Светлана Михайловна |
Кирова Пр., дом 42/В, кв. 41 |
321974 |
Михалев Валерий Иванович |
Кирова Пр., дом 50/Д |
321975 |
Михалев Валерий Иванович |
Кирова Пр., дом 50/Д |
321976 |
Михалев Валерий Иванович |
Кирова Пр., дом 50/Д |
321978 |
Ратушная Наталья Григорьевна |
Чкалова Ул., дом 50/А, кв. 3 |
321983 |
Кравец Вячеслав Николаевич |
Свердлова Ул., дом 56, кв. 17 |
321984 |
Каптелый Александр Николаевич |
Минина Ул., дом 11, кв. 301 |
321985 |
Гусейнов Фаяз Маггерам Оглы |
Минина Ул., дом 9, кв. 99 |
321986 |
Редька Ольга Юрьевна |
Донецкое Шоссе, дом 15, кв. 141 |
321988 |
Ломонос Дмитрий Викторович |
Кирова Пр., дом 42/А, кв. 108 |
321989 |
Сыродой Галина Петровна |
Кирова Пр., дом 59, кв. 322 |
321990 |
Капустина Вера Анатольевна |
Героев Гражданской Войны Ул., дом 3, кв. 38 |
321991 |
Пензюр Александра Дмитриевна |
Дементьева Ул., дом 12, кв. 1 |
321992 |
Подвальный Илья Аронович |
Петровского Пр., дом 31 |
321993 |
Савченко Татьяна Николаевна |
Бабушкина Ул., дом 66, кв. 8 |
321994 |
Громогласова Инга Юрьевна |
Маркса К. Пр., дом 109 |
322002 |
Амбросова Людмила Алексеевна |
Уральская Ул., дом 17, кв. 161 |
322003 |
Ершов Александр Александрович |
Ленина Наб., дом 37, кв. 88 |
322004 |
Духневич Нино Амирановна |
Беляева Замполита Ул., дом 22, кв. 115 |
322006 |
Ивашина Юрий Николаевич |
Маркса К. Пр., дом 109, кв. 32 |
322009 |
Федорук Анна Николаевна |
Боброва Ул., дом 2, кв. 10 |
322012 |
Хлуднева Ольга Николаевна |
Усенко Ул., дом 7, кв. 88 |
322013 |
Зубилевич Наталья Владимировна |
Маркса К. Пр., дом 105, кв. 9 |